Athletic Directory

NAME

TITLE

Ext.

EMAIL

ADMINISTRATION

 

 

 

Kevin Eady

Head Principal

1095

[email protected]

Kevin J. Creech

Co-Athletics Director

1081

[email protected]

Ray Wilson

Co-Athletics Director

1036

[email protected]

COMPLIANCE

 

 

 

Lynn Roberts

Athletic Compliance / Guidance

1100

[email protected]

TICEKT OFFICE / FINANCE

 

 

 

Renee Sharp

Bookkeeper

1104

[email protected]

TRAINER

 

 

 

Chris Fett

Head Trainer

 

 

FELLOWSHIP OF CHRISTIAN

ATHLETES

 

 

Molly Shepard

FCA Leader

1038

[email protected] 

Jason Hoath

FCA Leader

1032

[email protected]

SPIRIT SQUADS

 

 

 

TBD

Cheer Coordinator

1026

[email protected]

Sierra Stofel 

Dance Team Coordinator

1039

[email protected]

Chana Lymon

Majoretts

1076

[email protected]

BASEBALL

 

 

 

Mark Pickle

Head Coach

1015

[email protected]

Jeff Loveless

Assistant Coach

1019

[email protected]

BOY'S BASKETBALL

 

 

 

Nick Campbell

Head Coach

1046

[email protected]

Scott Tilghman

Assistant Coach

1121

[email protected]

Tyler Smith

Assistant Coach

 

 

GIRL’S BASKETBALL

 

 

 

Joshua Bugg

Head Coach

1046

[email protected]

Carden Virgo

Assistant Coach

1049

[email protected]

Megan Kilburn

Assistant Coach

 

[email protected]

BOWLING

 

 

 

Randy Cook

Head Coach

 

[email protected]

CROSS COUNTY

 

 

 

Sara Robert

Head Coach

1021

[email protected]

FOOTBALL

 

 

 

John Moore

Head Coach

1032

[email protected]

Wes Duncan

Assistant Coach

1007

[email protected]

David Davis

Assistant Coach

1061

[email protected]

Scott Tilghman

Assistant Coach

1121

[email protected]

Josh Taylor

Assistant Coach

 

 

Bob Vassar

Chaplain

 

 

GOLF

 

 

 

Vance Belew

Head Coach

1060

[email protected]

GIRL’S RUGBY (7' & 15's)

 

 

 

Chris Binkley

Head Coach

1022

[email protected]

 

Assistant Coach

 

 

BOY’S SOCCER

 

 

 

Greg Szydlowski

Head Coach

1003

[email protected]

Drew Norman

Assistant Coach

1023

[email protected]

GIRL’S SOCCER

 

 

 

Greg Szydlowski

Head Coach

1003

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

SOFTBALL

 

 

 

Hannah Cole

Head Coach

1009

[email protected]

Colton Cole

Assistant Coach

 

 

 

 

 

 

SWIM

 

 

 

Carson Clanton

Head Coach

 

[email protected]

TENNIS

 

 

 

Stephanie Davis

Head Coach

1016

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

TRACK & FIELD

 

 

 

Thalas Steele

Head Coach

 

[email protected]

Sara Robert

Assistant Coach

1021

[email protected]

VOLLEYBALL

 

 

 

Megan Kilburn

Head Coach

 

[email protected]

Tammy B. Quinn

Assistant Coach

 

 

WRESTLING

 

 

 

Dane Peoples

Head Coach

 

[email protected]

 

Assistant Coach